museum-digital
berlin
Sitemap
STRG + Y
de
Sitemap
A. Achenbach (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Buchhholz (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Conrad (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Donath (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Ettaumann
A. Faber (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Fahrholz (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Gobrecht (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Gumbert (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Hofmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Ingilisow (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Kowalewsky (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Kurzinsky (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Lehmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Lorenz (Technischer Zeichner / Ingenieur)
A. Marr (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Peters (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Radlach (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Rudert
A. Rödel (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Schaper (Mühlenbesitzer und -baumeister)
A. Schinke (Mühlenunternehmer)
A. Schmidt (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Steinbichla (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Steinbrücker (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Umlauf (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Viereck (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. W. Tiemann
A. Wackers
A. Weigand
A. Winne (Mühlenbesitzer)
A. Zenk (Müller)
A. Zinnitz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Abdulhamid Kazakov
Ad. Voß (Mühlenunternehmer)
Adolf Diethelm
Adolf Ludvig Brockenhuus-Schack
Adolf Meyer (Mühlenbesitzer in Tuchheim)
Aktien-Dampfmühle Kragujewatz
Al. Obradowitsch
Albin Weber (Mühlenbesitzer)
Alexander Heymann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Alfred Brogli
Alfred Herold (Mühlenbesitzer)
Alfred Jakobi (Mühlenbesitzer)
Alfred Schneider (Mühlenbesitzer)
Alfred von Janson
Althöfchener Mühle
Alwin Bergmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Amandus Kahl
Ambr. Janowitz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Andrea Pensotti (Mühlenbesitzer)
Andreas (Mühlenbesitzer)
Andreas Bodenburg (Mühlenbesitzer)
Angel Christoff (Mühlenbesitzer)
Anton Schmidt (Mühlenbesitzer)
Anton Wetzig
Antoniusmühle
Arthur König (Mühlenbesitzer)
Artur Weidling Walzenmühle Stendal
Asmus Hansen (Mühlenbesitzer)
Aug. Kümmeth (Mühlenbesitzer)
Aug. Ulsamer (Mühlenbesitzer)
August Kalischke (Mühlenbesitzer)
August Koch (Mühlenbesitzer)
August Kolbe (Mühlenbesitzer)
August Opitz (Sägemühlenbesitzer)
Aumühle
Austro Orientalische Handels-Aktiengesellschaft
B. Hooyer (Mühlenbesitzer)
B. Schmidt
Baade (Mühlenbesitzer in Brück)
Baehr (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ballackmühle (Lohsa)
Barthel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Bartkowiak
Bauer (Mühlenbesitzer)
Baugeschäft und Baumaterialien E. Bethke (Wittenberg)
Baumgarten & Co. (Minden)
Becker (Mühlenbesitzer, Luckenwalde)
Beckmühle
Beest & Sohn (Rotterdam)
Behlkower Mühle (Bielikowo)
Behrns (Mühlenbesitzer)
Belgischer Bauernbund
Bellach (Mühlenbesitzer)
Benecke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Berendt (Mühlenbesitzerin)
Berger (Mühlenbesitzer)
Bergholzer Mühle (Bergholz)
Bergmühle (Burg)
Bernhardt Lecca
Binnigsmühle
Birnbaum (Mühlenbesitzer)
Blei (Mühlenbesitzer)
Bleifuß (Mühlenbesitzer)
Blomayer (Rittergutsbesitzer)
Blumenmühle (Zerbst)
Bodenhaupt & Sohn
Bollmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Bonifatiuskloster Hünfeld
Born
Brandenburgisches Arbeitsasyl Kyritz
Branderij en Gistfabrik "Hollandia" (Schiedam)
Braun (Rednitzhembach)
Breitkreuz
Brikettwerke "Dora und Helene"
Broesing-Mühle
Brossmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Bruchmühle
Brummer (Mühlenbesitzer)
Bruno Richter (Mühlenunternehmer)
Bubenmühle
Buder (Mühlenbesitzer)
Bukstaw (Mühlenbesitzer)
Bullenbergmühle (Bullenberg/Ragösen)
Buntzel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Burgmühle
Busse (Mühlenbesitzer)
Buwert (Mühlenbesitzer)
Bärwald & Co.
Bénard & Co. Saavedra
Böhme (Mühlenbesitzer)
Büchersmühle (Zeulenroda)
Büchner (Mühlenbesitzer)
Bülke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Bünaumühle (Mühlwand)
C. Bamberg jun.
C. Bönisch (Mühlenbesitzer)
C. Eberlein (Firma)
C. F. Müller (Firma in Königsberg)
C. F. Stoeckert & Co.
C. Fechner (Mühlenbesitzer)
C. Hermenau (Mühlenbesitzer)
C. Kaiser (Mühlenbesitzer)
C. Musall
C. Möllenbrink (Mühlenunternehmer)
C. Pönitsch (Mühlenbesitzer)
C. Rien (Mühlenbesitzer)
C. Wieczoreck
Cantacuzino
Carl Henricht (Mühlenbesitzer)
Carl Lauenstein
Carl Ludwig Hirsch (Mühlenbesitzer)
Carl Reichart (Mühlenbesitzer)
Carl Reichart Ofenfabrik
Carl Schulzik (Mühlenbesitzer)
Carl Stillger (Mühlenbesitzer)
Carl Wolff (Technischer Zeichner)
Carlsbacher Mühle (Carlsbach)
Celler Maschinenfabrik
Chr. Berg (Mühlenbesitzer)
Chr. Hermann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Chr. Krüger
Chr. Kühne
Chr. Schulz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Chr. Säwert & Sohn (Bergen an der Dumme)
Chr. Winneknecht (Mühlenbesitzer)
Christian Adolf Wender (Mühlenbesitzer)
Christian Schlüter (Mühlenbesitzer)
Christiansen
Conrad Döll (Mühlenbesitzer)
Conrad Nass (Mühlenbesitzer)
D. Br. Wagner (Mühlenunternehmer)
D. Reissner
Dalley (Mühlenbesitzer)
Dammmühle
Dampfmolkerei Rackith-Lamsdorf eGmbH
Dampfmolkerei Seegrehna
Dampfmühle Eupen
Dampfmühle Hornig, Osterburg
Dampfmühle Zacharias (Belgrad)
Dampfziegelei & Mahlmühlen
Dascaloff
Deinstermühle (Bremervörde)
Deissner (Mühlenbesitzer)
Demel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Dennig (Rittergutsbesitzer in Juchow)
Deroninau & Cie.
Deutsch-Eylauer Mühlenwerke GmbH
Dietrich Höltermann (jun.) (Mühlenbesitzer)
Dietsche
Dornbuschmühle (Wriezen)
Drachenwindmühle (Haseloff)
Dresdner Mahlwerke
Duxer Kohlenverein AG
Düngerexport-Gesellschaft
E. Allert (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. August Pape
E. Bier (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. Brandt (Steutz)
E. Bremer (Senekal)
E. Drewitz (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. Edelmann (Rittergutsbesitzer)
E. Engel (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. Franke (Technischer Zeichner)
E. Hartmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. Hünniger (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. Jezierski (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. Joost (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. Kampfmayer (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. Klausenitzer (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. Krause (Sägewerksbesitzer)
E. Krüger
E. Kubisch
E. Lesczynski (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. Pommerenke
E. Redemann (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. Ristow (Mühlenbesitzer)
E. Sempf (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ed. Meinhardt (Mühlenbesitzer)
Edmund Jäger (Mühlenbesitzer)
Edmund von Flemming
Eduard Kupsch (Mühlenbesitzer)
Egge (Technischer Zeichner)
Ehlers (Mühlenbesitzer)
Eichmühle
Eiserfelder Walzenmühle AG
Elstermühle (Plessa)
Emil Schlichting (Mühlenunternehmer)
Emma Flechtner (Mühlenbesitzerin)
Enders (Mühlenbesitzer)
Engelbert Merscher (Mühlenunternehmer)
Engelbert-Maria von Arenberg
Engelbrecht (Mühlenbesitzer)
Engelhardt (Mühlenbesitzer)
Erich Wetzig
Erlebnishof Krabat-Mühle (Schwarzkollm)
Ernst Baumann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ernst Danschke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ernst Jüch (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ernst Kettmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ernst Miecke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ernst Moschalik (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ernst Voigt (Mühlenbesitzer)
Eugen Blank (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ewald Barth (Mühlenbesitzer)
Export-Import Bank
Export-Import Bank Sofia
Export-Import Bank Warna
F. A. Koch KG Otto Koch (Bad Kösen)
F. A. Münzner Maschinenfabrik
F. Brachvogel (Mühlenbesitzer)
F. Bumke (Mühlenbesitzer)
F. E. Grimm (Mühlenbesitzer)
F. Fischer (Mühlenbesitzer)
F. Fleischmann (Mühle)
F. H. Schule GmbH
F. Heiert (Mühlenbesitzer)
F. Höppner (Mühlenbesitzer)
F. Kutzing
F. Loupal (Mühlenunternehmer)
F. Phillippi (Mühlenbesizter)
F. Pätsch (Mühlenbesitzer)
F. Salöfski
F. Schäfer (Mühlenbesitzerin)
F. W. Dannenberg (Mühlenbesitzer)
F. W. Steffens (Mühlenunternehmer)
F. Winkler (Technischer Zeichner)
F. Wolter (Mühlenbesitzer)
Familie Schlobach (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fechner & Co.
Feldmühle
Ferd. Jensen (Kopenhagen)
Ferdinand Thoss (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fischer & Höppner Mühlenwerke
Florus Ulbrig (Mühlenbesitzer)
Flämig (Technischer Zeichner)
Fr. Collatz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fr. Gémes & Co.
Fr. Heite (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fr. Hirsch (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fr. K. Fink (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fr. Linow (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fr. Maltusch (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fr. Otto Borgwardt
Fr. Pape (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fr. Richter (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fr. Roznowicz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fr. Tölle (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fr. Völckner (Mühlenunternehmer)
Fr. Walter (Mühlenbauer)
Fr. Zilinsky (Mühlenunternehmer)
Franz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Franz Engelke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Franz Jung (Mühlenbesitzer)
Franz Knönagel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Franz Kruschel (Mühlenbaumeister)
Franz Lucke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Franz Maychszyki (Mühlenunternehmer)
Franz Scholvien (Mühlenbesitzer)
Freetzer Mühle
Friedrich (Mühlenbesitzer)
Friedrich Bruder (Mühlenbesitzer)
Friedrich Fettinger (Mühlenbesitzer)
Friedrich Gau (Mühlenbesitzer)
Friedrich Hendrischk (Mühlenbesitzer)
Friedrich Krug von Nidda und von Falkenstein
Friedrich Kubisch
Fuldamühle
Förster (Mühlenbesitzer)
Fürstlich Hohenlohische Verwaltung Slawentzitz
Fürstlich Stirbey´sche Gutsverwaltung Bailesti
Fürstlich Stirbey´sche Gutsverwaltung Târgsor
G. A. Golosovker (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. A. Marcus (Mühlenunternehmer)
G. Eichhorst (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Faust (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Fischer (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Graul (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Hartwig (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. L. Schubert (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Lenz (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Lienau (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Luft (Mühlenunternehmer)
G. Lumpe (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Michling (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Morgenroth (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Paul (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Raasch
G. Schneeweiß (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Schröder (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Schütze
G. Thiele (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Ullrich (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. W.
G. Wehrenberg (Mühlenbesitzer)
G. Westphal (Mühlenunternehmer)
G. Wigger
G. Wittich (techn. Zeichner)
Gaebler (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gambietz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Garnison Germersheim
Garnisonsmühle (Germersheim)
Gebr. Groh
Gebr. Lehmann (Mühlenunternehmer)
Gebr. Müller (Mühlenunternehmen)
Gebrüder Bergmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gebrüder Geisler (Mühlenbetreiber)
Gebrüder Großkopf (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gebrüder Lewin (Posen)
Gebrüder Pfeiffer (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gebrüder Rentzow
Gebrüder Reuter
Gebrüder Roth (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gebrüder Schwarz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gebrüder Trinks
Gebrüder Volkmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gebrüder Wiegand
Gemeindeverwaltung Heringen
Gemeindeverwaltung IJsselmonde
Genossenschaft Sierakowitz
Genossenschaftsmühle Elmshorn
Genossenschaftsmühle Erzingen
Georg Fleckenstein (Mühlenbesitzer)
Georg Grüner
Georg Heinrich von Helldorf
Georg Hennings (Mühlenbesitzer)
Georg Jacobi & Co. (Mühlenbesitzer)
Georg Leinberger (Mühlenbesitzer)
Georg Schweinsberg (Mühlenbesitzer)
Geppert (Mühlenbesitzer)
Geschw. Mentrop
Geschwister Funk (Mühlenbesitzer)
Goller (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gonscherowsky (Mühlenbesitzer)
Goos (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gorontzi (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gottfried Eilenfeld (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gottorfer Mühle (Schleswig)
Grapow & Wellmann
Gratz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Graul (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gremenzmühle
Griess & Möwes (Rathenow)
Groddek (Mühlenbesitzer)
Groß (Mühlenbesitzer)
Groß Tuchner Dorfmühle
Große Amtsmühle
Großgebauer (Mühlenbesitzer)
Grube (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gräflich Limburg-Styrumsche Verwaltung Lobsens
Guhr (Mühlenbesitzerin)
Gustav Denker (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gustav Kasube (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gustav Lienau
Gustav Nölte
Gustav Pinnow (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gustav Schulz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gustav Voigt (Mühlenbesitzer)
Gutsverwaltung Knauten
Gutt (Unternehmer)
Göhring (Mühlenbesitzer)
Günther (Mühlenbesitzer)
H.
H. B. Franke (Techn. Zeichner)
H. Behle
H. Böckner
H. C. Bogk
H. F. Besser (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Fölsch & Co. (Hamburg)
H. G. (Technischer Zeichner)
H. Glitt (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Hartmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Hofmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Holze (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Hubel (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Kessler (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Kleinschmidt (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Kuhrmann (Zimmermeister)
H. Lüth (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Rauer
H. Röhl (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Röhrborn (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Rückert (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Rühling
H. Schlenstedt (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Schmidt (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Schnarcke (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Schneider (Rittergutsbesitzer)
H. Schraermeyer (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Schwerin (Junior) (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Snacke
H. Steckchen (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Thiess (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Voigt (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Volk (Techn. Zeichner)
H. Volkmann (Schrotereianlagen-Betreiber)
H. Völker (Mühlenunternehmer)
H. Wilkening (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Wohlert (Mühlenbesitzer)
H. Ziegerd (Mühlenunternehmer)
Haase (Mühlenbesitzer)
Haderslev Statsmølle
Hadsten Dampmølle A/S
Hans Jensen (Mühlenbesitzer)
Harpemühle (Billerbeck)
Hartmann (Mühlenbaumeister)
Hausmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Haverland & Co.
Heidrich (Mühlenbesitzer)
Heilsberger Mühle (Remda-Teichel)
Heinr. Unglaub (Mühlenbesitzer)
Heinrich Bieber (Mühlenbesitzer)
Heinrich Brandt (Mühlenbesitzer)
Heinrich Brüggemann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Heinrich Herrmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Heinrich Matthes (Mühlenbesitzer)
Heinrich Menard (Mühlenbesitzer)
Heinrich Mernke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Heinrich Michel (Mühlenunternehmer)
Heinrich Schulz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Heinrich Strauss (Mühlenbesitzer)
Hellemanns (Mühlenbesitzer)
Hennicke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Hentze
Herbst (Firma)
Herkt (Mühlenbesitzer)
Hermann Esser (Mühlenbesitzer)
Hermann Hentschel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Hermann Horlbek (Mühlenbesitzer)
Herold & Schön (Mühlenbesitzer)
Herrenmühle
Herzogliche Mühlen Dessau
Hesse Newman & Co. (Hamburg)
Hochheim (Mühlenbesitzer)
Hoffmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Hohenlohe-Oehringen (Familie)
Hoppenmühle
Hugo Georgi (Mühlenbesitzer)
Hugo Groß (Mühlenbesitzer)
Hugo Mrazec
Hut (Mühlenbesitzer)
Hügelmühle (Georgensgmünd)
Hüttenmühle
I. Dietsche (Mühlenbesitzer)
I. Großkopf (Mühlenbesitzer)
I. Kast (Mühlenbesitzer)
I. R. Tams
Iman I. van der Have
International Ingenieur Co.
Isleib (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ivan Boyadjieff (Mühlenbesitzer)
J. A. Kunig
J. Albert (Mühlenbesitzer)
J. Dluzack (Mühlenbesitzer)
J. Doss (Mühlenbesitzer)
J. Engelhardt (Mühlenbesitzer)
J. Finke (Mühlenbesitzer)
J. Friedrich Schoenefeld (Mühlenbesitzer)
J. Hernes (Mühlenbesitzer)
J. Michalski (Mühlenunternehmer)
J. Mysliborski (Mühlenunternehmer)
J. P. Engel (Mühlenbesitzer)
J. Reyner (Mühlenbesitzer)
J. Sanderling (Mühlenbesitzer)
J. Schaffer (Ingenieur)
J. Schöning (Schlachter)
J. Thiele (Mühlenunternehmer)
Jaenike (Firmenbesitzer in Königsberg/Neumark)
Jahnke (Mühlenbesitzerin)
Jakob Sauerwein (Mühlenunternehmer)
Janismühle
Jankowsky (Mühlenbesitzer)
Joh. Frank (Mühlenbesitzer)
Joh. Humbsch (Mühlenbesitzer)
Joh. Ludwig Funk (Mühlenbesitzer)
Joh. Nicolai (Mühlenbesitzer)
Joh. Palutzki (Mühlenbesitzer)
Johann Kreja
Johannesmühlen AG Rosenthal & Co. (Posen)
Jos. Arenz (Mühlenbesitzer in Rheinheim)
Josef Slawinski
Josef Szukala
Juhnke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Jul. Heyden (Mühlenbesitzer)
Jul. Oertgen
Julius Kopp
Julius Siebert (Mühlenunternehmer)
Julius Wernitz (Sägemühlenbesitzer)
Jung & Riemann
Jungheinrich (Mühlenbesitzer)
Junker (Maurer- und Zimmermeister)
Jurisch (Mühlenbesitzer)
Jäckel und Sohn
Jänicke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Jüdenberger Mühle
K. Boronowski
K. Doss (Mühlenbesitzer)
K. Günther (techn. Zeichner)
K. Hankel (Mühlenbesitzer)
K. Martens (Mühlenbesitzer)
K. Schulze (Mühlenbesitzer)
K. Steindamm (Mühlenbesitzer)
K. Wgd
Kahl (Mühlenbesitzer)
Kampfhenkel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Karl Bengel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Karl Dietzel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Karl Flössig
Karl Forstner (Mühlenbesitzer)
Karl Grupe (Mühlenbesitzer)
Karl Hauck (Mühlenbesitzer)
Karl Henning (Mühlenbesitzer)
Karl Krüger (Mühlenbesitzer)
Karl Lüttgerding (Mühlenbesitzer)
Karl Putz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Karl Rimpler (Mühlenbesitzer)
Karl Ritterspitz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Karlsbrunner Walzenmühle
Karwer Mühle (Karwe)
Kaschützmühle (Hohenmölsen)
Katerbower Mühle
Kathlower Mühle
Kaufmann (Mühlenbesitzerin)
Keim (Mühlenbesitzer)
Kesselmühle (Läwitz)
Kirchhoff (Technischer Zeichner)
Klausnitzer (Mühlenbesitzer)
Kleist
Klingemühle (Mühlhausen)
Kloster Dobbertin
Klostermann (Domänenpächter)
Klostermühle (Aschersleben)
Klostermühle (Jordan)
Klostermühle (Spandau)
Klostermühle (Springiersbach)
Knönagel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Kolbatzer Mühle (Lychen)
Kolka Rolniczego
Koll (Mühlenbesitzer)
Kolpiener Mühle
Komorner Dampfziegelei
Konneckmühle (Tuchel)
Kopenhagener Mühlenstein- und Maschinenfabrik
Korleputer Mühle
Kramnitzer Mühle
Kreisler (Mühlenbesitzer)
Kube (Mühlenbesitzer)
Kuhle (Mühlenbesitzer)
Kunstmühle Diez
Kunstmühle Voigtstedt
Kunstmühle Walbeck
Kunstmühle Worms
Kunstmühlenwerke Stahmeln
Kunze (Mühlenbesitzer)
Köllmsmühle (Großböhla)
König (Mühlenbesitzer)
Königliche Domäne Doliwen
Königliche Domäne Palmnicken
Königliche Preußische Regierung Allenstein
Königliches Proviantamt Koblenz
Körner & Begard (Rostow)
Kühne (Mühlenbesitzer)
L. Cohrs (Mühlenbesitzerin)
L. Engel & Co.
L. Henze (Mühlenbesitzer)
L. Hettlinger (Mühlenbesitzer)
L. Holzmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
L. Kussmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
L. Rehfeld (Mühlenbesitzer)
L. Richter (Mühlenbesitzer)
L. Wetzig
L. Wolf (Technischer Zeichner)
Landbank Danzig
Landwirtschaftliche Bank GmbH
Landwirtschaftliche Genossenschaft
Lanfers
Le.
Lederbogen (Mühlenbesitzer)
Lehmann & Sohn (Treuenbrietzen)
Lehmann (Pisigkmühle)
Leisegang (Mühlenbesitzer)
Leiser Barmholz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Lengnick (Mühlenbesitzer)
Lenz
Leonhard Conrad (Mühlenbesitzer)
Leonhard Schönleben (Mühlenbesitzer)
Leonhard Wiss (Mühlenunternehmer)
Lerbæk Mølle
Letzkaneff & Illieff (Devna)
Levi (Mühlenunternehmer)
Liebert & Meyerhof (Hamburg)
Liebmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Lietze
Ließau (techn. Zeichner)
Lindemann (Mühlenbesitzer in Steutz)
Lintze (Teschnischer Zeichner)
Livonius
Lorcher Walzenmühle
Louis Beier (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ludwig Gustav Cäsar (Mühlenbesitzer)
Luisenhainmühle
Lurz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Lüth (Mühlenbesitzer)
M. Erbel
M. Firyn (Mühlenbesitzer)
M. Fritz (Mühlenbesitzer)
M. Gerson (Mühlenbesitzer)
M. Hermann (Mühlenbesitzerin)
M. Meyer (Mühlenbesitzer in Oberelsungen)
M. Werochowski (Mühlenbesitzer)
M. Zamfirescu (Mühlenunternehmer)
Manegold (Mühlenbesitzer)
Manutanta Centrala a Armatei (Bukarest)
Maria-Wittengemeinde (Lodz)
Marie Petsch (Mühlenbesitzerin)
Marquardt
Martinsmühle (Kahla)
Mathildenmühle
Mau
Max Braune
Max Klinge (Mühlenunternehmer)
Max Koethe
Max Lohse
Max Ludwig
Max Richter (Mühlenbesitzer)
Max Segler
Max Wölfel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Maximo Überschär (Mühlenbesitzer)
Medenwald (Mühlenbesitzer)
Meinecke (Mühlenunternehmer)
Metz & Kleen Hannoversche Mühlensteinfabrik (Stade)
Meyer (Mühlenbesitzer in Hohenstadt)
Mich. Koss (Mühlenbesitzer)
Mich. Schweinesbein (Mühlenunternehmer)
Michel Weiss (Mühlenbesitzer)
Mieka
Mieke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Mielitz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Mihram (Mühlenbesitzer)
Mittelmühle
Mol-Pauwels
Molkerei Jever
Molkereigenossenschaft Elster
Mänz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Mäusleinsmühle
Mögeling (Mühlenbesitzer)
Müchauer Mühle (Jüdenberg)
Mühl (Mühlenbesitzer)
Mühlenwerke Greifenberg
Müller & König
N. Braun
N. Schlöder (Mühlenbesitzer)
Nagel & Kämp (Eisenwerk )
Nathusius (Familie)
Neue Mühle
Neumühle
Neurohr & Söhne (Grabacz)
Nic. Zahnen (Mühlenunternehmer)
Nicola Entscheff & Co. (Devna)
Nicolaus Adler (Mühlenbesitzer)
Niedermühle
Niedermühle (Grafenort)
Niefind (Mühlenbesitzer)
Nikolai Blank (Kiew)
Nouzy van der Landen
Novgorodski
O. A. Neumann (Mühlenunternehmer)
O. Bartholomäus (Mühlenbesitzer)
O. Bendler (Mühlenbesitzer)
O. Beyse (Mühlenbesitzer)
O. Büchner (Mühlenbesitzer)
O. Höselbarth (Mühlenbesitzer)
O. Karge
O. Kellner (Mühlenbesitzer)
O. Krampholz (Mühlenbesitzer)
O. Krubeck (Mühlenunternehmer)
O. Kumm
O. Luckfiel
O. Matzkuhn (Mühlenbesitzer)
O. Müller (Mühlenunternehmer)
O. Rof (Mühlenbesitzer)
O. Saalfeld (Mühlenbesitzer)
O. Schendel (Mühlenbesitzer)
O. Starke (Maurer- und Zimmermeister)
O. Wiswede (Mühlenbesitzer)
Oberländer (Mühlenbesitzer)
Obermühle
Oldesloer Brotfabrik
Oskar Jäger (Mühlenbesitzer)
Oswald Mummert
Otto Dahlheim (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Drehmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Düttnich (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Eckelmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Hommel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Horning (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Kettmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Lüdtke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Minde
Otto Pohl (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Ristau
Otto Rohland (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Rusche (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Schäfer (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Schönefeld
Otto Timm
Otto Vossberg (Mühlenunternehmer)
Otto Zimmermann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Otto Zülke (Mühlenunternehmer)
Otto von Laer
Oxylin-Werke Actien-Gesellschaft
P. & H. Franke
P. A. Wetzig
P. Flämig (Technischer Zeichner)
P. H. Petroff
P. Kupsch (Mühlenbesitzer)
P. Müller (Mühlenbesitzer)
P. Schumann (Technischer Zeichner / Ingenieur)
P. Sliwinski
P. Stockmann
P. Wark (Mühlenbesitzer)
P. Zuche (Mühlenunternehmer)
Paehel & Co.
Papenfuß (Mühlenbesitzer)
Paul Bohnstedt (Rittergutsbesitzer)
Paul Daske (Mühlenbesitzer)
Paul Ebell (Mühlenbesitzer)
Paul Gayer (Mühlenbesitzer)
Paul Hausmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Paul Jaworski (Mühlenbesitzer)
Paul Rosendorf (Mühlenbesitzer)
Paul Schreiber Nachfolger (Hannover)
Paul Schwichtenberg
Paul Starke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Paul Tautz (Mühlenunternehmer)
Paul Wrede (Mühlenunternehmer)
Paulat (Mühlenbesitzer)
Pergande & Biedermann Friedheimer Mühlenwerke GmbH
Peschel
Peter J. Keremidschieff
Peter Maaßen
Peter Schlöder
Petermann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Peyke
Pfeil (Adelsgeschlecht)
Ph. Lipschütz
Piotrzkowski (Mühlenbesitzer)
Pisigkmühle
Pleckmühle
Plessow (Mühlenbesitzer)
Pluthomühle
Poehlke & Co.
Pregelmühle
Preußische Ansiedlungskommission
Prinsse & Co (Rotterdam)
Probstmühle
Prottengeier (Mühlenbesitzer)
Przewosny (Mühlenbesitzer)
Quednau & Tismer Mühlenbaugesellschaft (Guben)
R. Birke
R. Buettner (Mühlenbesitzer)
R. Francke (Mühlenbesitzer)
R. Gregert (Mühlenbesitzer)
R. Heine (Mühlenbesitzer)
R. Herbst (Mühlenbesitzer)
R. Hilgenfeld (Mühlenbesitzer)
R. Kirchner (Mühlenbesitzer)
R. Kirsten (Mühlenbesitzer)
R. Lorenz (Mühlenunternehmer)
R. Maaß
R. Müller (Sägemühlenbesitzer)
R. Ruhde (Mühlenunternehmer)
R. Saalfeld (Mühlenbesitzer)
R. Scharm
R. Schenk (Mühlenbesitzer)
R. Werth (Mühlenbesitzer)
Rademacher & Co.
Rahmer (Mühlenbesitzer)
Reetzer Mühle
Rehaag (Mühlenbesitzer)
Reinert
Reinhold Mernke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Reupert (Mühlenbesitzer in Gielow)
Reuters Group plc
Richard Eger (Mühlenbesitzer)
Richard Ehrlich (Mühlenbesitzer)
Richard Gabriel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Richard Lüders (Mühlenunternehmer)
Richard Otto Lindner (Mühlenunternehmer)
Richard Raupach Maschinenfabrik
Richard Serfling (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ringer & Co.
Rittergutsmühle (Kospoda)
Rittergutsmühle Reichenau
Robert Görne (Mühlenbesitzer)
Rogozynski (Mühlenbesitzer)
Rolnik Einkauf- und Absatzverein
Rosenboom & Co.
Rosinius (Mühlenbesitzer)
Rothentormühle
Ruchid Pacha (Mühlenbesitzer)
Rudo (Mühlenbesitzerin)
Rudolf Eichler (Mühlenbesitzer)
Rönnefahrt (Mühlenbesitzer)
Rüd. Wenzel
Rühlicke, F. (Mühlenbesitzer)
S. A. Dötsch (Mühlenbesitzer)
S. Byscio (Mühlenbesitzer)
S. F. Jochem
S. Franke (Techn. Zeichner)
S. Landsberger (Mühlenbesitzer)
Saalmühle
Sabangenmühle
Sander
Sandmühle
Schilke
Schimanski (Mühlenunternehmer)
Schirmer (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schischmanoff (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schladitz (Sägewerksbesitzer)
Schlange (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schlossmühle (Mildenfurth)
Schmeißer (Technischer Zeichner)
Schmidt & Sohn
Schmidt (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schmidt és Császár
Schnecke (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schneider (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schnepp & Stenger (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schnur & Wenzel
Schoening (Mühlenbesitzer in Berlin)
Scholich (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schoof
Schreibermühle (Lychen)
Schrenkmühle
Schröder (Mühlenbesitzer in Friedland NL.)
Schulte-Möckershof
Schulze & Hoppe
Schulze (Sägemühlenbesitzer)
Schumann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schwanz
Schwarz (Mühlenbesitzer in Weißenburg)
Schwarz-Mendel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schwedowski
Schweim (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schweinhage (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schwenold (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schädel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schäfer (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schönefeld (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schönfeld (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schöning (Mühlenbesitzer)
Schöttler (Mühlenbesitzerin)
Schüro
Schürow
Schütze (Schiffsbaumeister)
Sever Gebert (Mühlenbesitzer)
Severin (Mühlenbesitzer)
Siegm. Fordemann (Tuchfabrikant)
Silbermann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Silbermühle (Weißenburg i. Bay.)
Skamper Neumühle
Skoschkamühle (Smogulecz)
Sociedad Industrial del Nestel de Africa
Società Panificio Trentino
Société balkanique
Sommer (Mühlenbesitzer)
Sommerlade (Mühlenbesitzer)
Sorsky & Co.
Soykamühle
Specht (Mühlenbesitzer)
Speiser & Co.
Spielvogel & Waldmann (Konin)
Stadelmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Stadtmühle
Stanislaw Buszaw (Mühlenbesitzer)
Starkloff (Mühlenbesitzer)
Stein (Mühlenbesitzer)
Stenzel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Stettiner Molkerei-Gesellschaft
Stiftsmühle (Säckingen)
Stockmann
Stollenmühle (Sangerhausen)
Stommöllen (Schiedam)
Strauchmühlenwerke (Elbing)
Struck
Stübner & Co.
Technisches Büro "Merkur" (Moskau)
Th. Bull (Mühlenbesitzer)
Th. L.
Th. Melchert (Mühlenunternehmer)
Theodor Felgner (Mühlenbesitzer)
Theodor Hübner (Mühlenbesitzer)
Thimm (Mühlenbesitzer)
Thisted Dampmølle AG
Tietze (Mühlenbesitzer)
Triloff (Mühlenbesitzer)
Trotzer (Mühlenbesitzer)
U. Hertel (Mühlenbesitzer)
U. Steinberg (Mühlenbauer)
Uhrbach (Mühlenbesitzer)
Ulbrich (Mühlenbesitzer)
Unger & Co. (Hamburg)
Untermühle
V. Stancovici
Valentinsmühle (Hohenleuben)
Vasel
Vereinigte Kraftfutterwerke GmbH Böhlitz-Ehrenberg-Leipzig
Vierradenmühle
Voigtsmühle
Von Langenn-Steinkeller
Von Paetow (Rittergutsbesitzer)
Vorfrei (Mühlenbesitzer)
Völzke (Rittergutsbesitzer)
W. Berchow (Mühlenbesitzer)
W. Gierczyk (Mühlenbesitzer)
W. Hassmann & Sohn
W. Kaufmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
W. Kolmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
W. Kraemer (Mühlenbesitzer)
W. Kunze
W. Küster (Technischer Zeichner)
W. Leiser
W. Müller (Mühlenbesitzer)
W. Rubach (Mühlenbesitzer)
W. Scheel (Unternehmer)
W. Schlobach (Mühlenbesitzer)
W. Schmidt (Mühlenunternehmer)
W. Steinhöfel (Mühlenbesitzer)
W. Stelmachowski (Mühlenunternehmer)
W. Urbach (Mühlenbesitzer)
W. Wilke (Mühlenbesitzer)
W. von Swinarski
Waffenmeisterwerkstatt Torgau
Wassermühle (Oelsitz)
Wassermühle und Dampfsägewerk Dobrau
Weigand (Technischer Zeichner)
Weise
Welfel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Weltscheff & Boyadjeff (Varna)
Wildschützer Mühle (Wildschütz)
Wilhelm Hardach (Mühlenbesitzer)
Wilhelm Hasse (Mühlenbesitzer)
Wilhelm Lehmann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Wilhelm Lück (Unternehmer)
Wilhelm Maass (Mühlenunternehmer)
Wilhelm Schierhorn (Mühlenbesitzer)
Willy Held (Mühlenbesitzer)
Windisch (Mühlenbesitzer)
Windsor & Co. (Hamburg)
Witt (Mühlenbesitzer)
Wohlgemuth (Elbing)
Wolf (Maurermeister)
Wolfermann (Mühlenbesitzer)
Wolfgang Edel (Mühlenbesitzer)
Wutzke & Heidel (Lessen)
Zalucki-Przeskoda
Zehlendorfer Mühle
Zeitz (Mühlenbesitzer)
Zippel & Co. (Hamburg)
Zoller, Horn & Co. (Petrikau)
Zollmühle (Weißenburg)
Zörnitzer Mühle (Bernburg)
von Boddin
von Mielzynski